DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Girls Baskteball

Home of the Lady Pirates

Head Sr High Coach: Chase Rackley

Asst. Sr/Head Jr High Coach: Derek Barlow

Date_______Opponent_________Teams__________Site________Time

Nov. 9             Lincoln                         JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB     Cedarville         4:30

      10              Hackett (Benefit)        JG,JB,SG,SB             Cedarville         4:00

      11              Ozark                          7B,8B                         Cedarville        4:00

      11              Ozark                          7G,JVJG                     Ozark              4:00

      12              Dardanelle                  JG,JVJB,SG,SB         Cedarville        4:00

 16-21              Earl White Inv.            JG,JB                          Hackett           TBA

      17              Waldron                       JVG,SG,SB                Cedarville        5:30

      20              Lincoln                         JVG,SG,SB                Lincoln             5:30

      23              Mountainburg              JG,JB,SG,SB             Cedarville        4:00

      30              Alma                            JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB      Alma                4:00

Dec. 1             Hackett                         7G,7B,JG,JB              Hackett           4:00

   30-5              Citizens Bank Inv.       SG                               Van Buren      TBA

     3-5              Greenland Inv.             SB                              Greenland       TBA

        7              Lavaca                         JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB      Lavaca             5:30

        8              VB Northridge             7G,7B,JVJG,8B          Cedarville        4:00

 10-12              Crawford Co. Classic SG,SB                         Alma                TBA

      12              7th Grade Jamboree  7G,7B                          Cedarville        TBA

      14              West Fork**                JB,SG,SB                   West Fork        5:00

      15              Trinity                          JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Trinity              4:30

      16              VB Butterfield              7G,7B,JVJG,8B          Butterfield        4:00

      18              Lavaca            **          SG,SB                        Cedarville        6:00

 28-30              Bank of the Ozarks     SG,SB                         Ozark              TBA

Jan.  4             Trinity                          JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Cedarville         4:30

        5              Mansfield**                 JG,SG,SB                    Cedarville        5:30

        7              West Fork**                JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Cedarville         5:00

        8              Haas Hall**                 SG,SB                         Cedarville         6:00

      11              Waldron                       7G,7B,JG,JB              Waldron            4:30

      12              County Line                 SG,SB                        County Line      6:00

      14              Greenland**                JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Greenland        5:30

      15              Elkins**                       JG,JB,SG,SB              Elkins               4:00

      16              Opal Pistole Tour.       JG,JB                          County Line     TBA

      18              VB Northridge             7G,7B,JVJG,8B          Northridge        4:00

      19              Greenland**                JB,SG,SB                   Cedarville         5:30

      20              Ozark                          7B,8B                          Ozark               4:00

      20              Ozark                          7G,JVJG                     Cedarville         4:00

      20              Opal Pistole Tour.       JG,JB                          County Line     TBA

      21              Elkins**                       JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Cedarville         4:30

      22              West Fork**                JG,SG,SB                   Cedarville         5:00

      23              Opal Pistole Tour.       JG,JB                          County Line     TBA

      25              Lavaca**                     JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB       Cedarville         5:30

      26              Lavaca**                     SG,SB                         Lavaca             5:30

      28              Mansfield**                 JB,SG,SB                    Mansfield         5:30

      29              County Line                 7G,7B,JG,JB              Cedarville         4:00

      30              7th Grade Jamboree   7G,7B                         Ozark               TBA

Feb.  1             Mountainburg              7G,7B,JG,JB              Mountainburg   4:00

        2              Haas Hall**                 SG,SB                         Haas Hall         6:00

        3              VB Butterfield              7G,7B,JVJG,8B          Cedarville         4:00

        4              Mansfield**                 JVJG,JVJB,JG,JB        Mansfield         4:30

   8-13              JR High Dist. Tour.     JG,JB                          West Fork        TBA

        9              Elkins**                      JVG,SG,SB                Cedarville       6:00

SR NIGHT

      12              Greenland**                SG,SB                         Greenland        6:00

 15-20              SR High Dist. Tour.     SG,SB                         Elkins              TBA

 24-27              Region I Tournament  SG,SB                         TBA                 TBA

Mar.1-5           State Tournament       SG,SB                         TBA                 TBA

 10-12              State Finals                 SG,SB                         Hot Springs     TBA

Contact Chase Rackley

School Phone:
479-474-7021

Chase Rackley

Upcoming Events